Ansprechpersonen an der Univeristät von A-Z

A

Altersteilzeit 

Petra Issel

V 830

+2481

Altgeräte

Bernd Kepper

M 541

+4799

Arbeitsplatzausstattung

Hans Kurschat

M 534

+5250

Arbeitssicherheit

Klaus Heck

G 425

+ 2953

Arbeitszeitrichtlinien

Waldefried Hurrle

B 605

+ 3628

Aushilfskräfte

AFF

Arbeitsunfälle

Unfallanzeige (Beamte)

Unfallanzeige (AN)

Klaus Heck

Personalbteilung, Arbeitssicherheit

G 425

+ 2953

Auszubildende

Petra Issel

V 830

+2481 

B

BA Prüfungen

Marion Beier

C 404

+ 3115

Betreuung von Gästen

Welcome Center

A611 und  A612

+ 4498

Betriebsärztin

Dr. med. Anne Liepert

G 427-429

+ 2668

Bewerbungen

Personalabteilung

V 8

Bibliothek

Petra Hätscher

B 912

+ 2800

Büromaterial

Willi Braun

C 408

+ 2519 

C

Computer

Rechenzentrum

Bibliothek (BA 433)

D

Diebstahl

Waldefried Hurrle

B 605

+ 3628

Dienstausweise

Dienstfahrzeuge 

Waldefried Hurrle

B 605

+ 3628

Dienstreisen

Manuel Wenger

V 816

+ 2392

Dissertationen

Edelgard Matzner

C 401

+ 3114

Drittmittel

E

EDV

RZ, Sabiene Dietrich

V 508

+ 2411

Einkauf

Wilfried Schaden

V 740

+ 4895

Erste Hilfe

Gabriela Kruse-Niermann und Susann Richter

G 424

+ 3764

E-Mail

Exkursionen

F

Fernmelde

Manfred Küderle

V 701

+ 2334

Fortbildung

Fotolabor

Silvia Grupe

L 510

+ 4317

Gastprofessoren

Welcome Center

A611 und  A612

+ 4498

 

Gefahrgut

Ursula Locher

M 509

+ 4292

Gerätekartei/ Inventarisierung

H

Hausdienst

Hans Kurschat

M 534

+ 5252

Hausdruckerei

Günther Merk

M 524

+ 2518

Haushalt

Leib, Christina

+ 2393

Sekretariat

V 709

+ 2267

Hilfskräfte

Udo Traber

V 500

+ 5267

Hochschulsport

Petra Borchert

G 205

+ 2759

I

Inernational Office

Dr. Nani N. Clow

A 619

+ 2325

Sekretariat

A 620

+ 3089

J

Justiziariat

Sekretariat

V 813

+ 3549

K

Kopierer

Canon Service

L 503

+ 3261

L

Lehrraumvergabe

M

MA Prüfungen

Gerhard Nuber

C 402

+ 2985

Mensa/Seezeit

Möbelierung

Facility Management

Hans Kurschat

M 534a

+ 5252

N

Nebentätigkeiten

Petra Issel

V 830

+ 2481

Poststelle

Thomas Schulze

A 530

+ 2513

R

Raumausstattung

Waldefried Hurrle

B 605

+ 3628

Rechenzentrum

Prof. Dr. Marcel Waldvogel

+ 2412

Sekretariat, Sabine Dietrich

V 508

+ 2411

Reinigungsdienst

Waldefried Hurrle

B 605

+ 3628

Reißwolf

M 541

Reparaturen wiss. Geräte

Wissenschaftliche Werkstätten

W 501

+ 2380

Schwerbehindertenvertretung

Tobias Neumann

G 405

+ 4016

Sicherheit

Klaus Heck

G 425

+ 2953

Stellenausschreibungen

Svenja Winter

V 834

+ 2113

Störungen

Leitwarte

+ 2699

Studentische Abteilung

T

Technik

Wilhelm Bohl

W 0404

+ 2302 

Telefonrechnungen

Manfred Küderle

V 701 b

+ 2334

Telefonstörungen

Bruno Nutz

V 401

+ 3500

Friedrich Ströbele

V 401

+ 4021

TrennungsgeldPero

Personalabteilung

U

Umzugskosten

Personalabteilung 

Universitätsarchiv

Universitätsgesetz

Justiziariat

V 813

+ 3549

V

Veranstaltungsmanagement

Vertretung Professurenr

Personalabteilung

W

Warenannahme, Versand

Armin Heidt

P 514

+ 2705

Michael Streibert

P 514

+ 2705

Wissenschaftliche Werkstätten

Lothar Pinno

W 503

+ 2406


Harald Kautz

W 504

+ 2409